Zimbabwe flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Karoi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Karoi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Karoi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,0184,361
BustAfghanistan 6,5344,060
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,7574,199
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,3714,580
FarahAfghanistan 6,4764,025
GardizAfghanistan 7,0084,355
GhazniAfghanistan 6,9494,318
HeratAfghanistan 6,6434,128
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,1324,432
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,1524,444
KabulAfghanistan 7,0824,401
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6204,114
KhostAfghanistan 7,0324,370
KunduzAfghanistan 7,2384,498
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,9354,310
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,1404,437
North SalangAfghanistan 7,1334,432
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,7624,202
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,0524,382
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,7154,173
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3373,938
ShkoderAlbania 6,6344,123
TiranaAlbania 6,5474,068
VloreAlbania 6,4574,013
AdrarAlgeria 5,9183,678
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,5644,079
AlgiersAlgeria 6,5664,080
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,3913,971
BatnaAlgeria 6,3413,940
BecharAlgeria 6,3603,952
BejaiaAlgeria 6,4884,032
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,2343,874
BiskraAlgeria 6,2713,897
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,5723,463
ChlefAlgeria 6,6064,105
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,3823,966
DjanetAlgeria 5,0663,148
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3703,959
El GoleaAlgeria 5,9983,727
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,0993,790
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,1263,806
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,9463,695
In AmenasAlgeria 5,4353,377
In SalahAlgeria 5,7063,546
MilianaAlgeria 6,5724,084
OranAlgeria 6,6464,130
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,5403,443
SkikdaAlgeria 6,4313,996
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,1323,189
TebessaAlgeria 6,2373,875
TimimounAlgeria 6,0143,737
TindoufAlgeria 6,4053,980
TouggourtAlgeria 6,0863,782
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,8939,876
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,6234,737
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1984,473
HuamboAngola 1,556967
LuandaAngola 1,9841,233
LuenaAngola 1,186737
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,8751,165
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,3175,168
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,1565,069
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,1715,077
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,5324,681
ByrdAntarctica 9,0965,652
DavisAntarctica 6,6574,137
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,2855,149
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,1415,680
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7815,457
AzulArgentina 8,8505,500
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9975,591
BarilocheArgentina 9,6525,998
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7865,460
CeresArgentina 9,2315,736
ChamicalArgentina 9,6155,975
ChepesArgentina 9,6125,973
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2105,723
ConcordiaArgentina 8,8275,485
CórdobaArgentina 9,3965,839
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,3905,835
CorrientesArgentina 9,0005,593
EsquelArgentina 9,5855,956
EzeizaArgentina 8,7855,459
FormosaArgentina 8,9835,582
General PicoArgentina 9,2205,729
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,8395,492
JuninArgentina 9,0045,595
La PlataArgentina 8,7255,422
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,8276,107
La RiojaArgentina 9,6986,026
LaboulayeArgentina 9,2335,738
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,3915,836
Las LomitasArgentina 9,2545,751
Malarg EArgentina 9,7306,046
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4565,876
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,6285,361
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,1675,696
MendozaArgentina 9,7606,065
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,7566,062
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8205,481
NeuquenArgentina 9,4875,895
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9765,578
OranArgentina 9,6676,007
ParanaArgentina 9,0415,618
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,7885,461
PehuajoArgentina 9,0545,626
PergaminoArgentina 8,9915,587
PigeArgentina 9,0475,622
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,3555,813
PosadasArgentina 8,7345,427
PresidenciaArgentina 9,1855,707
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,8556,124
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6615,382
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,1565,690
ReconquistaArgentina 9,0415,618
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,3415,805
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,1455,683
RivadaviaArgentina 9,4965,901
RosarioArgentina 9,0375,616
SaltaArgentina 9,7246,043
San AntonioArgentina 9,1805,704
San LuisArgentina 9,5255,919
San RafaelArgentina 9,6606,003
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2385,741
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,5165,913
SarmientoArgentina 9,3385,803
TrelewArgentina 9,1205,667
TucumanArgentina 9,6315,985
UshuaiaArgentina 8,9815,581
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,4595,878
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,3915,836
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,4245,856
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,5284,057
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,8733,028
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5716,569
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7905,462
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,6406,612
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5226,539
AmberleyAustralia 12,1427,545
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,4387,108
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,1917,575
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7046,030
CairnsAustralia 12,0787,506
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,4097,090
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6485,374
CedunaAustralia 10,2836,390
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6547,242
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,4027,085
Cobar MoAustralia 11,3517,054
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,9617,433
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0157,466
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,0546,248
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8876,765
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7776,697
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,2304,493
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,5367,169
East SaleAustralia 11,0906,892
Esperance (po)Australia 9,1785,703
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1795,704
EssendonAustralia 10,9426,799
ForrestAustralia 9,8366,112
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,3317,041
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6505,375
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,0616,252
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2416,364
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,8476,741
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,8326,731
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7457,298
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2295,735
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,9006,773
LavertonAustralia 10,9246,788
LearmonthAustralia 8,7585,443
LongreachAustralia 11,6267,224
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,6267,225
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,4017,706
Low HeadAustralia 10,8986,772
Mackay MoAustralia 12,1957,578
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,7516,681
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3485,809
MeekatharraAustralia 9,0755,639
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,9406,798
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,9436,800
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,8996,773
Mount GambierAustralia 10,6196,599
Mount IsaAustralia 11,3047,025
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2308,221
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5917,203
Nowra RanAustralia 11,5347,167
NuriootpaAustralia 10,6336,608
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8755,515
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,6266,603
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6945,403
Port HedlandAustralia 9,2655,758
RichmondAustralia 11,6337,229
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1897,575
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,6437,235
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,6507,240
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8346,732
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,8346,733
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,0057,460
TibooburraAustralia 11,1306,916
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0627,495
WaggaAustralia 11,2827,011
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,2224,488
WilliamtownAustralia 11,7647,310
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,5127,775
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2395,741
WoomeraAustralia 10,5966,585
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3856,453
GrazAustria 7,2374,497
InnsbruckAustria 7,3574,572
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2244,489
LinzAustria 7,3964,596
SalzburgAustria 7,3754,583
ViennaAustria 7,3564,571
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,3284,554
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,5634,078
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,4674,019
GancaAzerbaijan 6,6254,117
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,6614,139
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,6314,121
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,9965,590
LerwickUk 8,9955,590
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,6994,163
QubaAzerbaijan 6,7584,200
SakiAzerbaijan 6,7044,166
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,5874,093
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,6854,154
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,7744,210
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,5634,078
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,4944,035
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,6404,126
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,7374,186
Horta, FaialAzores 8,6355,366
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,3735,203
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,8735,514
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,4737,751
MuharraqBahrain 5,3043,296
ChittagongBangladesh 8,0505,002
DhakaBangladesh 7,9954,968
CharnocksBarbados 10,3326,420
BrestBelarus 7,6884,778
GomelBelarus 7,7004,785
GrodnoBelarus 7,8504,878
MinskBelarus 7,8714,891
MogilevBelarus 7,8724,891
VitebskBelarus 8,0164,981
BrusselsBelgium 7,9144,918
D’UccleBelgium 7,9144,918
OstendeBelgium 8,0024,973
Belize CityBelize 13,4518,359
BeninBenin 3,9512,455
BohiconBenin 4,0372,509
CotonouBenin 3,9512,455
KandiBenin 4,2752,657
NatitingouBenin 4,3302,691
ParakouBenin 4,1582,584
SaveBenin 4,0692,529
BermudaBermuda 11,3927,079
La PazBolivia 10,2776,386
Santa CruzBolivia 9,7286,045
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,8454,254
FrancistownBotswana 536333
MaunBotswana 742461
TshaneBotswana 1,134705
AimoresBrazil 7,4204,611
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3204,549
AltamiraBrazil 9,0345,614
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,4675,883
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6824,773
ApodiBrazil 7,4254,614
AracajuBrazil 7,1964,472
AracuaiBrazil 7,5804,710
AragarcasBrazil 8,6615,382
AraxaBrazil 8,0214,984
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2684,516
BageBrazil 8,4635,259
BambuiBrazil 7,9144,918
BarbacenaBrazil 7,6614,761
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5354,683
BarcelosBrazil 10,2456,367
BarraBrazil 7,8404,872
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,2255,111
BarreirasBrazil 8,0054,974
BelémBrazil 8,6935,402
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7054,788
BelterraBrazil 9,3455,807
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9964,969
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1735,079
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8094,852
BrasiliaBrazil 8,2175,106
BrevesBrazil 8,9005,530
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,3974,596
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,4524,631
CabroboBrazil 7,5044,663
CaceresBrazil 9,2195,729
CaetiteBrazil 7,7054,788
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1754,458
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,7815,457
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,4645,260
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8154,856
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6604,760
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2814,525
CaparaoBrazil 7,4824,649
CapinopolisBrazil 8,3135,166
CaratingaBrazil 7,5254,676
CaravelasBrazil 7,2684,516
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8384,871
CarolinaBrazil 8,4035,222
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,2135,103
CataguasesBrazil 7,5494,691
CatalaoBrazil 8,1595,070
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1925,091
CaxiasBrazil 8,0404,996
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2365,118
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1724,457
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6024,724
ChapecoBrazil 8,4175,230
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2125,724
CipoBrazil 7,3474,566
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5695,325
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6734,768
CordeiroBrazil 7,5034,663
CorrentinaBrazil 7,9464,938
CorumbaBrazil 9,1125,662
CoximBrazil 8,8505,499
CrateusBrazil 7,7454,813
CuiabaBrazil 9,0735,638
CuritibaBrazil 8,1275,050
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7084,790
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1415,680
DouradosBrazil 8,7545,440
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,6224,736
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3325,178
EspinosaBrazil 7,7034,787
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9104,294
FloraniaBrazil 7,3074,540
FlorestaBrazil 7,4214,611
FlorianoBrazil 7,9474,938
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0144,980
FormosaBrazil 8,1615,071
FortalezaBrazil 7,5694,704
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,6465,373
FrancaBrazil 8,0505,002
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1944,471
GoianiaBrazil 8,3315,177
GoiasBrazil 8,4425,246
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5234,675
GrajauBrazil 8,3415,183
GuairaBrazil 8,6505,375
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5954,720
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3214,549
IbiriteBrazil 7,7164,795
IguatuBrazil 7,5634,700
IlheusBrazil 7,3144,545
ImperatrizBrazil 8,4615,258
IndaialBrazil 8,0915,028
IpameriBrazil 8,1935,091
IraiBrazil 8,4755,266
IreceBrazil 7,6974,783
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5124,668
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,6996,027
ItaitubaBrazil 9,4035,843
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6394,747
ItaperunaBrazil 7,4704,642
ItapevaBrazil 8,1205,046
ItirucuBrazil 7,4414,624
ItuacuBrazil 7,5724,705
IvinhemaBrazil 8,6635,384
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,2465,124
JacobinaBrazil 7,5524,693
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4494,629
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0704,393
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9864,963
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6084,728
LavrasBrazil 7,7874,839
LencoisBrazil 7,6124,730
LinharesBrazil 7,3194,548
LondrinaBrazil 8,3625,196
MacapaBrazil 9,0165,602
MacauBrazil 7,3184,547
MaceioBrazil 7,0864,403
MachadoBrazil 7,8714,891
ManausBrazil 9,8686,132
MarabaBrazil 8,6425,370
MaringaBrazil 8,4385,243
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,2735,762
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6934,781
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4484,628
MonteiroBrazil 7,2814,525
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7714,829
Morada NovaBrazil 7,5054,664
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6304,741
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,5154,670
ObidosBrazil 9,4285,859
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,1984,473
ParacatuBrazil 8,0705,015
ParanaBrazil 8,2935,153
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0515,003
ParanaibaBrazil 8,4525,252
ParintinsBrazil 9,5355,925
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9304,927
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3705,201
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0014,972
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7074,789
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3614,574
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5184,672
PeixeBrazil 8,3805,208
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6024,724
PicosBrazil 7,7754,831
PiraiBrazil 7,6474,752
PirenopolisBrazil 8,3235,172
PompeuBrazil 7,8314,866
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,8345,490
Porto De MozBrazil 9,0845,645
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2865,149
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,0986,275
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2205,108
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,4235,234
PosseBrazil 8,0975,032
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5994,722
RecifeBrazil 7,0484,380
RemansoBrazil 7,7674,826
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,4646,502
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,5674,703
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1655,074
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,4715,264
SalvadorBrazil 7,2984,535
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4625,258
SantaremBrazil 9,3255,795
SantosBrazil 7,8644,887
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,0625,010
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,9045,533
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4374,621
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1315,053
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6175,355
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7714,829
Sao LuisBrazil 8,2155,105
Sao MateusBrazil 7,3104,543
São PauloBrazil 7,9034,911
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0404,996
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,5836,576
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5414,686
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3814,587
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7484,815
SobralBrazil 7,7574,821
SoureBrazil 8,7255,422
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,9854,962
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,3485,187
SurubimBrazil 7,1394,436
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1495,064
TarauacaBrazil 10,8366,733
TauaBrazil 7,6934,781
TefeBrazil 10,3586,436
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5014,661
TeresinaBrazil 7,9774,957
TiriosBrazil 9,6085,970
TorresBrazil 8,0935,029
TracuateuaBrazil 8,5425,308
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,4785,268
TriunfoBrazil 7,3964,596
TucuruiBrazil 8,7545,440
TuriacuBrazil 8,3585,194
UaupesBrazil 10,7256,665
UbatubaBrazil 7,7494,815
UberabaBrazil 8,1185,044
VassourasBrazil 7,6284,740
VicosaBrazil 7,5784,709
VitoriaBrazil 7,3284,554
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5014,661
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3085,163
BurgasBulgaria 6,6014,102
LomBulgaria 6,7754,210
PlevenBulgaria 6,7174,174
PlovdivBulgaria 6,5784,087
SadovoBulgaria 6,5744,085
SandanskiBulgaria 6,5254,055
SofiaBulgaria 6,6454,129
VarnaBulgaria 6,6784,150
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,7152,930
BurundiBurundi 1,503934
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,8485,498
SiemreapCambodia 8,8155,478
BatouriCameroon 2,9011,803
DoualaCameroon 3,1841,979
GarouaCameroon 3,4142,121
MamfeCameroon 3,3592,087
MarouaCameroon 3,4732,158
NgaoundereCameroon 3,2171,999
NkoundjaCameroon 3,2482,019
YaoundeCameroon 3,0391,888
YokoCameroon 3,1291,944
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,6349,715
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,5859,685
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1978,822
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,9966,833
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,8917,389
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,4538,360
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,6808,501
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,1747,565
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,5629,670
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,3668,306
Banff, AbCanada 15,1119,390
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,7797,941
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,1616,936
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,0179,332
Bissett, MbCanada 13,8968,635
Blue River, BcCanada 15,2389,469
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,6387,853
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,5939,690
Brandon, MbCanada 14,2218,837
Broadview, SkCanada 14,3758,933
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,8787,381
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,7339,777
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,3526,433
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,3439,534
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,5708,433
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 15,0319,340
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,4248,342
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,7019,757
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,7667,311
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,0077,461
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,1317,539
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,8348,597
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,7659,797
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,7569,791
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,2937,017
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,3589,543
Chapais, QcCanada 12,4607,743
Charlo, NbCanada 11,8267,349
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,5577,182
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,5587,182
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,6769,741
Chatham, NbCanada 11,7467,299
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,1678,182
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,7337,913
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,7487,300
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,5148,398
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,8088,581
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,0717,501
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,6139,081
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,9408,041
Comox, BcCanada 15,7039,758
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,8548,609
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,7937,950
Coronation, AbCanada 14,8259,212
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,2319,465
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,2436,986
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,1808,811
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,9939,317
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,0979,382
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,2046,962
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,1837,571
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,2847,633
Dryden, OnCanada 13,7328,533
Earlton, OnCanada 12,8167,964
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,8609,234
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,8309,215
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,8399,221
Edson, AbCanada 14,9899,314
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,6999,755
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,7488,543
Estevan, SkCanada 14,4528,980
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,6039,696
Eureka, NtCanada 12,3337,664
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,1268,778
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,3658,927
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,5159,020
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,8249,212
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,9959,318
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,5219,024
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,3138,895
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,9759,306
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,6089,078
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,8227,346
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,8107,339
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,0827,508
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,9986,834
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,6438,478
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,7199,768
Golden, BcCanada 15,1809,433
Goose, NfCanada 11,5037,148
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,0498,109
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,9819,309
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,6727,253
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,4867,137
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,0249,336
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,5607,184
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,5617,184
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,8527,986
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,5017,147
Harrow, OnCanada 13,0978,139
Hay River, NtCanada 14,4068,952
Hope, BcCanada 15,5629,670
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6628,490
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,6237,844
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,1698,805
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,0827,508
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,7097,897
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,7709,178
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,4059,573
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,0088,083
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,0108,085
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,4069,573
Kenora, OnCanada 13,8458,603
Kingston, OnCanada 12,5847,820
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,1088,767
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,8188,587
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,0607,494
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,3887,698
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,2988,885
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,1968,200
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,7108,520
Langara, BcCanada 15,5959,691
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,3408,290
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,0499,352
London, OnCanada 12,9518,048
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,3407,668
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,9788,686
Lytton, BcCanada 15,5009,632
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,7717,936
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,5427,794
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,9439,286
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,6959,132
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,6419,720
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,9069,263
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,6779,742
Moncton, NbCanada 11,6737,254
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,9727,440
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,3397,668
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,3657,684
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,5689,053
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,8607,991
Morden, MbCanada 14,1218,775
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,7997,953
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,6417,234
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,7029,757
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,5367,169
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,1947,578
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,3498,916
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,6009,073
North Bay, OnCanada 12,8057,957
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,5147,776
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,5137,776
Peace River, AbCanada 14,8359,219
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,9228,030
Penticton, BcCanada 15,4549,604
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,6437,857
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,7267,908
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,5168,399
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,7389,780
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,2907,016
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,7309,775
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,1088,767
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,4268,964
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,2539,478
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,5119,639
Princeton, BcCanada 14,3278,903
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,7877,946
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,1917,576
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,3179,518
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,9539,292
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,7678,555
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,5039,012
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,5079,015
Resolute, NtCanada 12,7877,946
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,2699,488
Roberval, QcCanada 12,2697,624
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,2677,002
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,9429,285
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,7527,303
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,6569,728
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,5837,819
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,7647,310
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,5449,038
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,1938,198
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,9377,418
Scott, SkCanada 14,6579,108
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,8507,364
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,5557,180
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,2047,584
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,1478,791
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,7318,533
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,6658,492
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,7829,185
Smithers, BcCanada 15,3489,538
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,2697,003
Summerside, PeCanada 11,6147,217
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,7049,137
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,7129,142
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,3237,036
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,0108,085
Terrace, BcCanada 15,4319,589
Teslin, YtCanada 14,9929,316
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,1198,774
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,3148,895
Thompson, MbCanada 13,8478,605
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,5228,403
Timmins, OnCanada 12,9398,040
Tofino, BcCanada 15,7989,817
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,8087,959
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,8277,971
Trenton, OnCanada 12,6597,866
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,4318,346
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,4017,085
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,1928,819
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,6767,877
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,6629,733
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,7689,177
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,7109,141
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,7189,767
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,7579,792
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,9247,410
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,8878,008
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,8999,259
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,9839,311
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,9428,042
Windsor, OnCanada 13,1018,141
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,0378,723
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,4128,956
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,7447,298
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,2288,841
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,3278,903
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9454,316
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0484,380
SalCape Verde 6,8634,265
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,6581,651
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,1071,931
AbecheChad 3,5452,203
FayaChad 4,0392,510
MoundouChad 3,1931,984
N’DjamenaChad 3,5982,236
AntofagastaChile 10,2506,370
AricaChile 10,4276,480
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5145,912
ChicoChile 9,4895,897
ChillanChile 9,8976,150
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,9756,199
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,0916,271
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6295,984
Curico-General FreireChile 9,8906,146
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,3326,420
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,4198,339
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,9545,564
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,0796,263
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8236,104
ParronChile 9,8696,132
Puerto AysenChile 9,6075,970
Puerto MonttChile 9,7936,085
Punta ArenasChile 9,1985,716
QuinteroChile 9,9786,201
SantiagoChile 9,9006,152
SewellChile 9,8516,121
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,8616,128
ValdiviaChile 9,8696,132
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7826,079
VallenarChile 10,0256,230
ValparaisoChile 9,9546,185
AltaiChina 9,2265,733
BeijingChina 10,9236,788
ChangchunChina 11,7467,299
ChangduChina 8,9645,571
ChangshaChina 10,2466,367
ChengduChina 9,5385,927
ChongqingChina 9,7166,038
DuianChina 9,2965,777
ErlianChina 10,6986,648
GanzhouChina 10,3716,445
GuangzhouChina 10,1366,299
HaikouChina 9,7066,031
HailarChina 11,4237,098
HamiChina 9,2925,774
HetanChina 7,9834,961
JiuquanChina 9,4975,902
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,8974,907
KashiChina 7,8934,905
KunmingChina 9,1765,702
LanzhouChina 9,7606,065
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,3765,205
NanchangChina 10,5466,553
NanjingChina 10,9156,782
NanningChina 9,6055,969
PingbianChina 10,3956,460
QingdaoChina 11,1626,936
QiqiharChina 11,6957,267
RuoqiangChina 8,6895,399
ShanghaiChina 11,1376,921
ShantouChina 10,4546,496
ShenyangChina 11,5617,184
TaiyuanChina 10,5436,551
TaoyuanChina 10,9466,802
TengchongChina 8,7935,464
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,9465,559
Xi’AnChina 10,1136,285
XichangChina 9,2625,756
YanjiChina 12,0657,498
YichangChina 10,1916,333
YinchuanChina 10,0476,244
YiningChina 8,5565,317
ZhengzhouChina 10,5386,548
ZhijiangChina 9,9256,167
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,8687,375
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,8497,363
AraucaColombia 11,3317,041
BarranquillaColombia 11,8727,377
Benito SalasColombia 11,6907,264
BogotáColombia 11,6227,222
Camilo DazaColombia 11,5477,175
El CaranoColombia 11,9167,405
Las GaviotasColombia 11,2747,005
MatecanaColombia 11,7947,329
PeralesColombia 11,7207,283
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,9606,811
Rafael NunezColombia 11,9377,418
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,6507,861
Simon BolivarColombia 11,8207,345
VanguardiaColombia 11,5497,177
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,8876,765
YariguiesColombia 11,6567,243
MoroniComoros 1,574978
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,8447,981
LimonCosta Rica 12,7197,904
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,9128,024
San JoseCosta Rica 12,8327,974
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0574,385
DubrovnikCroatia 6,7194,175
SibenikCroatia 6,8784,274
SplitCroatia 6,8434,252
ZagrebCroatia 7,1004,412
CamagueyCuba 12,4517,737
CasablancaCuba 12,9328,036
HavanaCuba 12,9348,038
WillemstadCuraçao 11,2967,019
FamagustaCyprus 5,7953,601
LarnacaCyprus 5,7653,582
LimassolCyprus 5,7403,567
NicosiaCyprus 5,7933,600
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4484,628
ChebCzech Republic 7,6294,741
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4844,651
PragueCzech Republic 7,5944,719
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2961,427
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,0821,294
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,0761,290
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 619385
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,254779
CopenhagenDenmark 8,2225,109
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1375,057
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,2815,146
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,3515,190
MarstalDenmark 8,1735,079
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1435,060
OdenseDenmark 8,2315,115
RandersDenmark 8,3515,189
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1405,058
StudsgårdDenmark 8,3375,180
TønderDenmark 8,2185,107
TylstrupDenmark 8,4305,239
TystofteDenmark 8,1995,095
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4205,232
VestervigDenmark 8,4215,233
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,4892,168
Melville HallDominica 10,5976,585
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,6897,264
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,5367,169
AzuaDominican Republic 11,6577,244
BaniDominican Republic 11,6037,210
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,6807,258
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,5447,173
CabreraDominican Republic 11,5927,203
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,6577,244
CotuiDominican Republic 11,6007,209
DajabonDominican Republic 11,7767,318
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,7287,288
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,7367,293
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,4817,134
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,6317,228
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,5047,149
HigueyDominican Republic 11,4447,112
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,7537,303
ImbertDominican Republic 11,6707,252
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,6567,243
JimaniDominican Republic 11,7617,308
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,4707,127
La VegaDominican Republic 11,6447,236
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,5397,170
LuperonDominican Republic 11,7077,275
MichesDominican Republic 11,4907,140
MocaDominican Republic 11,6507,240
MoncionDominican Republic 11,7167,280
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,7787,319
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,5627,185
NaguaDominican Republic 11,5807,196
NeybaDominican Republic 11,7187,282
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,7417,296
PimentelDominican Republic 11,6027,210
PoloDominican Republic 11,6957,267
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,6637,247
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,7547,304
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,6117,215
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,6267,224
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,5007,146
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,5267,162
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,6387,232
SamanaDominican Republic 11,5237,161
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,5717,190
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,6877,263
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,6277,225
San JuanDominican Republic 11,7067,274
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,4377,107
SanchezDominican Republic 11,5527,178
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,6717,252
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,7387,294
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,5617,184
TamayoDominican Republic 11,6967,268
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,5977,206
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,5827,197
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,7527,303
YamasaDominican Republic 11,5847,198
YasicaDominican Republic 11,6627,247
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,4248,342
CanarEcuador 11,8917,389
GuayaquilEcuador 12,0057,460
IzobambaEcuador 11,9267,411
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,0267,473
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,8667,374
MilagroEcuador 11,9767,442
OtavaloEcuador 11,9167,405
PichilingueEcuador 11,9977,455
PortoviejoEcuador 12,1057,522
PuyoEcuador 11,8237,347
QuitoEcuador 11,9267,411
RumipambaEcuador 11,9087,400
San GabrielEcuador 11,8817,383
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,3393,318
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,2023,232
AswanEgypt 4,5502,827
AsyutEgypt 4,8813,033
BahariyaEgypt 5,0233,121
Beni SuefEgypt 5,1073,174
CairoEgypt 5,2243,246
DabaaEgypt 5,3243,308
DakhlaEgypt 4,7082,926
El ArishEgypt 5,3463,322
El TorEgypt 5,0273,124
FarafraEgypt 4,8843,035
HelwanEgypt 5,1963,229
HurguadaEgypt 4,9113,052
IsmailiaEgypt 5,2813,282
KhargaEgypt 4,7042,923
KosseirEgypt 4,8042,985
LuxorEgypt 4,7382,944
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,3613,331
MinyaEgypt 4,9963,105
Port-SaidEgypt 5,3573,329
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,1913,226
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,0093,113
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,1723,214
SalloumEgypt 5,3993,355
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,1383,193
SohagEgypt 4,8303,001
St. KatrineEgypt 5,0843,159
TahrirEgypt 5,2813,282
TantaEgypt 5,2973,292
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,5328,409
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,4598,364
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,5198,401
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,4688,369
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,2382,012
AsmaraEritrea 3,7142,308
AssabEritrea 3,6232,251
MassawaEritrea 3,7662,340
TallinEstonia 8,4895,275
TartuEstonia 8,3565,192
VilsandiEstonia 8,3945,216
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,0431,891
GonderEthiopia 3,3772,098
NegeleEthiopia 2,6971,676
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,3765,205
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,3335,799
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,3675,821
Laucala BayFiji 14,8429,223
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,8019,197
NandiFiji 14,8019,197
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,8259,212
HelsinkiFinland 8,5745,328
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,5895,337
JoensuuFinland 8,8405,493
JokioinenFinland 8,6525,376
JyvskylFinland 8,8175,479
KajaaniFinland 9,0215,606
KuopioFinland 8,8685,510
KuusamoFinland 9,2075,721
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6615,382
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,6015,345
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,7725,451
OuluFinland 9,0995,654
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,3665,820
TampereFinland 8,7225,420
TurkuFinland 8,6265,360
VaasaFinland 8,9095,536
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,8744,272
BiarritzFrance 7,4184,610
BordeauxFrance 7,5114,668
BrestFrance 8,0034,973
CaenFrance 7,9174,920
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6124,730
DijonFrance 7,5374,683
GourdonFrance 7,4204,611
GrenobleFrance 7,3044,539
Le MansFrance 7,7734,830
LilleFrance 7,9304,928
LyonFrance 7,3874,591
MarseilleFrance 7,1494,442
MontpellierFrance 7,2084,479
NancyFrance 7,6454,751
NantesFrance 7,7684,827
NiceFrance 7,1024,413
ParisFrance 7,7834,836
PerpignanFrance 7,1674,453
StrasbourgFrance 7,5904,716
ToulonFrance 7,0904,406
ToulouseFrance 7,3124,543
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,3145,788
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,4505,873
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,3145,788
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,2235,731
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,5125,911
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,80110,440
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,31110,136
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,31310,137
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,0009,943
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,2669,486
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,48710,245
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,5469,661
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,2083,237
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,1303,188
BitamGabon 2,8961,799
CocobeachGabon 2,9581,838
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,4371,514
LambarnGabon 2,7781,726
LastourvilleGabon 2,5671,595
LibrevilleGabon 2,9321,822
MakokouGabon 2,6671,658
MayumbaGabon 2,5521,586
MitzicGabon 2,7871,732
MkamboGabon 2,6261,632
MoandaGabon 2,4691,534
MouilaGabon 2,6281,633
Port-GentilGabon 2,9051,805
TchibanGabon 2,5591,590
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,0728,123
BanjulGambia 6,0893,784
SukhumiGeorgia 6,7744,209
TbilisiGeorgia 6,6954,160
BerlinGermany 7,8654,887
BrockenGermany 7,8514,879
CologneGermany 7,8564,882
DresdenGermany 7,7144,793
ErfurtGermany 7,7574,820
EssenGermany 7,9014,910
FichtelbergGermany 7,6554,757
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7234,799
GeisenheimGermany 7,7284,802
GorlitzGermany 7,6954,782
HamburgGermany 8,0575,007
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,0575,007
HannoverGermany 7,9424,935
HelgolandGermany 8,1635,073
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4224,612
KarlsruheGermany 7,6154,732
KasselGermany 7,8264,863
KonstanzGermany 7,4564,634
LeipzigGermany 7,7704,828
LindenbergGermany 7,8224,861
MagdeburgGermany 7,8634,886
MunichGermany 7,4604,636
MünsterGermany 7,9414,935
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9634,949
NurembergGermany 7,5984,722
NurnbergGermany 7,6004,723
PotsdamGermany 7,8614,885
RostockGermany 8,0715,015
SchleswigGermany 8,1615,071
StuttgartGermany 7,5704,704
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7404,810
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3834,588
AccraGhana 4,1162,558
KumasiGhana 4,3172,683
TamaleGhana 4,4462,763
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9444,315
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,4263,993
AthensGreece 6,1283,808
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,0993,790
ChiosGreece 6,1493,821
CorfuGreece 6,3573,950
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,4644,017
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,8203,616
IoanninaGreece 6,3523,947
KalamataGreece 6,0463,757
KerkiraGreece 6,3573,950
Kythira IslandGreece 5,9473,696
LamiaGreece 6,2423,879
LarissaGreece 6,3233,929
LemnosGreece 6,3243,930
LimnosGreece 6,3273,931
MethoniGreece 6,0253,744
MilosGreece 5,9793,716
MitiliniGreece 6,2243,868
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,2283,870
NaxosGreece 6,0143,737
PatrasGreece 6,1803,840
RhodesGreece 5,9223,680
SamosGreece 6,0703,772
Skiros IslandGreece 6,2283,870
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,8463,633
ThessalonikiGreece 6,4143,986
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,0923,786
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,1383,814
AasiaatGreenland 11,4497,114
AmmassalikGreenland 10,7166,659
AputiteqGreenland 10,6316,606
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,8786,759
FrederikshbGreenland 11,1106,904
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,4387,108
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,3927,079
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,4816,513
JakobshavnGreenland 11,3947,081
JulianehbGreenland 10,8816,761
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,3187,033
Kap TobinGreenland 10,4766,510
NanortalikGreenland 10,8156,721
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,8676,753
NordGreenland 11,2246,975
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,2787,008
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,0437,484
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,7076,653
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,3157,032
UpernavikGreenland 11,6557,243
UummannaqGreenland 11,4717,128
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,6416,612
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,6416,612
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,6278,468
BokeGuinea 5,7783,591
ConakryGuinea 5,5873,472
FaranahGuinea 5,3503,325
KankanGuinea 5,2413,257
KindiaGuinea 5,5453,446
KissidougouGuinea 5,2513,263
LabeGuinea 5,5703,461
MacentaGuinea 5,1443,196
MamouGuinea 5,4923,413
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9843,097
SiguiriGuinea 5,2963,291
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9043,669
GeorgetownGuyana 9,9906,208
TimehriGuyana 9,9916,208
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,8127,340
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,42712,072
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 19,07611,854
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,23411,952
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,91411,754
Midway IslandHawaii 16,97810,550
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,22911,949
CatacamasHonduras 13,1498,171
CholutecaHonduras 13,2428,229
La CeibaHonduras 13,2658,243
La MesaHonduras 13,3728,309
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,9328,036
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,4478,356
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,2668,244
TelaHonduras 13,3308,283
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,1736,322
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,1736,321
BudapestHungary 7,2324,494
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,2224,488
DebrecenHungary 7,1964,472
KeszthelyHungary 7,1784,461
MiskolcHungary 7,2744,520
PecsHungary 7,0804,400
SzegedHungary 7,0804,399
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2454,502
AkureyriIceland 9,9996,213
DalatangiIceland 9,8236,104
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,7946,086
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,8496,120
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,9936,210
ReykhólarIceland 10,1206,288
ReykjavíkIceland 10,0126,222
StykkisholmurIceland 10,1126,283
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,8996,151
AgraIndia 7,1554,446
AhmedabadIndia 6,4464,005
AkolaIndia 6,6464,130
AllahabadIndia 7,3424,563
AmritsarIndia 7,2334,495
BangaloreIndia 6,2243,868
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1283,808
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,3924,594
BikanerIndia 6,8534,258
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,4694,020
CherrapunjiIndia 8,1915,090
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,1915,090
DaltonganjIndia 7,4544,632
DarbhangaIndia 7,7354,807
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,5865,335
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,5955,341
DumkaIndia 7,7424,811
DwarkaIndia 6,1193,803
GoaIndia 6,0343,750
GuwahatiIndia 8,2225,109
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,5684,082
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,6764,148
JagdalpurIndia 6,9844,340
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,7424,811
KotaIndia 6,8454,254
KozhikodeIndia 5,9583,703
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,6074,727
LudhianaIndia 7,2544,508
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9663,708
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,4364,621
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1723,835
MusulipatnamIndia 6,7384,187
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8434,253
New DelhiIndia 7,1874,466
PambanIndia 6,1783,839
PuneIndia 6,2353,874
SagarIndia 6,9934,346
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,4134,606
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,9173,677
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,9173,677
VeravalIndia 6,1123,798
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,0214,363
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,7956,708
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,6786,014
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,4525,252
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,0956,273
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,6116,594
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,5137,154
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,9104,915
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,9027,396
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,9314,928
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,9135,539
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,1347,540
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,5565,938
AbadanIran 5,6153,489
ArakIran 6,0493,759
BabolsarIran 6,4273,994
Bandar AbbasIran 5,6853,533
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,3853,968
Bandar LengehIran 5,5363,440
BirjandIran 6,3583,951
BushehrIran 5,5793,467
ChahbaharIran 5,7623,581
DezfulIran 5,8143,613
EsfahanIran 5,9703,710
IranshahrIran 5,9343,688
KermanIran 5,9993,728
KermanshahIran 5,9863,720
Khoram AbadIran 5,9303,685
MashhadIran 6,6944,160
OroomiehIran 6,2703,896
RamsarIran 6,3703,958
RashtIran 6,3753,962
SemnanIran 6,3453,943
ShahroudIran 6,4924,034
ShirazIran 5,7153,551
TabrizIran 6,3503,946
TeheranIran 6,2713,897
YazdIran 6,0233,743
ZahedanIran 6,1453,818
ZanjanIran 6,2723,897
BaghdadIraq 5,7803,591
BasraIraq 5,6183,491
BelmulletIreland 8,7515,438
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,5645,322
ClaremorrisIreland 8,6655,384
ClonesIreland 8,6385,368
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,6855,397
CorkIreland 8,4845,272
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,4805,269
DublinIreland 8,5325,302
KilkennyIreland 8,4985,281
Malin HeadIreland 8,7485,436
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,4315,239
ShannonIreland 8,5725,327
ValentiaIreland 8,5625,321
EilatIsrael 5,1893,225
HaifaIsrael 5,5503,449
JerusalemIsrael 5,4483,386
Tel AvivIsrael 5,4593,392
AlbengaItaly 7,1134,420
AlgheroItaly 6,7594,200
AmendolaItaly 6,6474,130
AnconaItaly 6,9194,300
ArezzoItaly 6,9454,316
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,5814,090
BergamoItaly 7,2344,495
BolognaItaly 7,0724,395
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2734,520
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,4333,998
BrindisiItaly 6,5064,043
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,5914,096
CameriItaly 7,2494,505
CampobassoItaly 6,6744,147
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,6404,126
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,5624,078
Cape FrascaItaly 6,6634,140
Cape MeleItaly 7,1034,414
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,4954,036
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,2273,870
CerviaItaly 7,0144,359
CiampinoItaly 6,7524,196
Cimone MountainItaly 7,0534,383
Cisa PassItaly 7,1034,414
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,7964,223
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2634,513
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,1423,817
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,3443,942
DecimomannuItaly 6,6054,104
DobbiacoItaly 7,2804,524
FalconaraItaly 6,9234,302
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,9994,349
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,6434,128
FonniItaly 6,6744,147
FrontoneItaly 6,9284,305
FrosinoneItaly 6,7164,173
GelaItaly 6,2083,858
GenoaItaly 7,1294,430
GhediItaly 7,1924,469
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,5374,062
GrazzaniseItaly 6,6344,122
GrossetoItaly 6,8924,283
GrottaglieItaly 6,5014,040
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,7824,215
GuidoniaItaly 6,7684,205
IstranaItaly 7,1724,457
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,0893,784
LatinaItaly 6,7154,173
LatronicoItaly 6,4844,029
LecceItaly 6,4564,012
M. CalamitaItaly 6,9094,293
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,5024,040
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,2933,911
MilanItaly 7,2234,489
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2584,510
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,8514,257
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,6104,108
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,7464,192
PadovaItaly 7,1504,443
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2494,505
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,3433,942
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,3563,950
PantelleriaItaly 6,2463,881
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1274,429
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,6234,116
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,8894,281
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,7784,212
PiacenzaItaly 7,1554,446
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,0084,355
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,0374,373
Ponza IslandItaly 6,6474,131
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,5494,069
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,7394,188
PrizziItaly 6,2983,914
RadicofaniItaly 6,8884,280
Resia PassItaly 7,3254,552
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9854,340
RivoltoItaly 7,1804,462
Rolle PassItaly 7,2454,502
RomeItaly 6,7694,206
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,7604,201
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1554,446
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1004,412
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,6604,138
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,4063,981
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,0624,388
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,7594,200
Scuro MountainItaly 6,3953,974
SigonellaItaly 6,2243,868
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,4994,038
TarvisioItaly 7,2244,489
TermoliItaly 6,7134,171
TorinoItaly 7,2274,491
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,2464,503
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,3453,943
TrevicoItaly 6,6054,104
TrevisoItaly 7,1674,454
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,1324,432
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,2324,494
UdineItaly 7,1864,465
Ustica IslandItaly 6,4093,983
VeniceItaly 7,1474,441
VeronaItaly 7,1734,457
VicenzaItaly 7,1734,457
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,7904,220